Leelee SobieskiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 10, 2015, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Leelee Sobieski Photos

  • Leelee Sobieski - Christian Dior show as part of Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Fall/Winter 2013-2014 in Paris, France, July 1, 2013
    Photo By: Pascal Le Segretain/Getty Images
  • Leelee Sobieski - "The Five Year Engagement" premiere during the 12 Tribeca Film Festival in New York City, April 18, 2012
    Photo By: Gilbert Carrasquillo/FilmMagic.com
  • LeeLee Sobieski - The Gucci, Cinema Society & the Film Foundation screening of "La Dolce Vita" in New York City, June 1, 2011
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Alicia Witt and Leelee Sobieski - Las Vegas premiere of "88 Minutes", April 16, 2008
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski and Frank E. Flowers - Mercedes-Benz Fall 2007 Fashion Week, February 7, 2007
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - The 59th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards, February 4, 2007
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - The 2006 Whitney Gala Celebrating Picasso and American Art, October 23, 2006
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Nicole Wray and Leelee Sobieski - America Magazine party, July 7, 2004
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Jenny McCarthy, Leelee Sobieski and Jillian Barberie - Heatherette Fashion Show, April 1, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - WE: Women's Entertainment: "Dangerous Liaisons" Panel Session, January 8, 2004
    Photo By: Gregg DeGuire/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - The 2002 Toronto Film Festival, September 11, 2002
    Photo By: Avik Gilboa/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - The 2002 Toronto Film Festival "L' Idole" premiere, September 7, 2002
    Photo By: Amy Graves/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - The 59th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 20, 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski - Kevin Spacey Party for the Residents of The Motion Picture & Television Fund's Retirement Community, October 24, 2000
    Photo By: Gregg DeGuire/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski and Drew Barrymore - Pediatric Aids Picnic, June 10, 1995
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Leelee Sobieski, John Cusack and Noah Taylor - "Max" after party, Nov. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Self Cleaning Oven" - Tom Reed, Leelee Sobieski, Giancarlo Esposito
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Crossing the Rubicon" - Adam Goldberg, Harold House Moore, Leelee Sobieski, Tom Reed
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Crossing the Rubicon" - Leelee Sobieski, Tom Reed
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Self Cleaning Oven" - Tom Reed, Leelee Sobieski
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - Judy Marte, Adam Goldberg, Terry Kinney, Felix Solis, Harold House Moore, Leelee Sobieski, Stark Sands, Tom Reed
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - Tom Reed, Harold House Moore, Judy Marte, Felix Solis, Stark Sands, Leelee Sobieski, Adam Goldberg, and Terry Kinney
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/ CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Judy Marte, Leelee Sobieski, Tom Reed, Adam Goldberg
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leelee Sobieski
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leelee Sobieski, Harold House Moore
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leelee Sobieski
    Photo By: John P. Filo/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leelee Sobieski, Harold House Moore
    Photo By: John P. Filo/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leelee Sobieski as former Marine MP Jennifer "White House" Perry and Harold "House" Moore as former NBA player Jayson Toney
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • NYC 22 - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Leelee Sobieski as former Marine MP Jennifer "White House" Perry and Harold "House" Moore as former NBA player Jayson Toney
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • The Good Wife - Season 2 - "Breaking Up" - Leelee Sobieski, Matt Czuchry, Frederick Weller, and Vivienne Benesch
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "A Mother's Secret" - LeeLee Sobieski
    Photo By: Lifetime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "A Mother's Secret" - Brooke Elliott and Leelee Sobieski
    Photo By: Lifetime Television

Related Galleries

Celebrity Doppelgangers

17 Photos | Sep 20, 2010

Shop