Leelee SobieskiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 10, 2015, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop