Leelee Sobieski Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 10, 2015, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor