Leelee Sobieski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 10, 2015, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Among the Latest Targeted in Nude Photo Leak

Kim Kardashian is one of the latest victims to have naked or racy photos posted online wit…

LeeLee Sobieski
Leelee Sobieski Expecting Second Child

It will be baby No. 2 for Leelee Sobieski her husband Adam Kimmel, Peoplereports.

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:50am
Eyes Wide Shut MOMAX

Stanley Kubrick's final film is an erotic thriller about an affluent married couple who are plunged into a bizarre odyssey of sexual discovery, which leads to a dangerous realm of adulterous gamesmanship between the twosome.

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
Deep Impact A&E

Scientists scramble to stop a giant comet that is threatening to destroy Earth in this drama with good special effects and a script full of plot holes. Robert Duvall, Tea Leoni, Morgan Freeman, Vanessa Redgrave. Directed by Mimi Leder. Steven Spielberg is (more…)

Sun Mar 8 12:01am
Deep Impact A&E

Scientists scramble to stop a giant comet that is threatening to destroy Earth in this drama with good special effects and a script full of plot holes. Robert Duvall, Tea Leoni, Morgan Freeman, Vanessa Redgrave. Directed by Mimi Leder. Steven Spielberg is (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop