Lee TergesenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lee Allen Tergesen

Birth Place: Ivoryton, CT

Birthday: July 8, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lee Tergesen Photos

  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "Dr. Linus Creel" - Mary Louise Parker and Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • The Blacklist - Season 2 - "Dr. Linus Creel" - Paul Reubens, James Spader and Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Forever - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/ABC
  • The River - Season 1 - "Peaches" - Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Army Wives - Season 5 - Brigid Brannagh as Pamela and Lee Tergeson
    Photo By: Jim Bridges/Lifetime
  • Castle - Season 3 - "3XK" - Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "3XK" - Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 11 - "Savior" - Christopher Meloni and Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 11 - "Savior" - Lee Tergesen and Christopher Meloni
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • House - Season 6 - "Instant Karma" - Lee Tergesen and Hugh Laurie
    Photo By: Chris Haston/Fox
  • Rescue Me - cast
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX
  • Rescue Me - Lee Tergesen
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop