Lee Pace Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lee Grinner Pace

Birth Place: Chickasha, OK

Birthday: March 25, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.89 out of 5 (502 ratings)

Your Rating: