Lee Norris Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lee Michael Norris

Birth Place: Greenville, NC

Birthday: September 25, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(55 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Tree Hill

PHOTOS: The One Tree Hill Cast Had One of the Best Reunions Ever

The cast of One Tree Hillreunited over the weekend and now we can't get "I Don't Wanna Be" out of our heads. Stars from the show, including Sophia Bush, Daphne Zuniga, Bethany Joy Lenz, Stephen Colletti, Antwon Tanner, Lee Norris and Paul Johansson h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 5: One Tree Hill: Moving Forward (Exclusive) Trailer
01:59 — Hello again! Four-and-a-half years after the searing and surprising events that marked their final days at Tree Hill High, old friends return to their (more…)
One Tree Hill Season 5
One Tree Hill Season 5
Season 6: One Tree Hill: Season 6 Trailer
01:59 — Will this be the year dreams come true? Dreams of a basketball comeback (Nathan), of musical success (Haley), of finding happiness (Peyton), of findin (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 7:00pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Legacy(Season 2, Episode 30) DISNEY

Riley, Maya, Lucas and Farkle work together to determine what kind of legacy they want to leave before graduating from middle school.

I’ll Watch149 Watching
Wed Jun 1 4:30pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Money(Season 2, Episode 27) DISNEY

Farkle worries about his family when his dad makes a bad investment.

I’ll Watch188 Watching
Wed Jun 8 6:30pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Legacy(Season 2, Episode 30) DISNEY

Riley, Maya, Lucas and Farkle work together to determine what kind of legacy they want to leave before graduating from middle school.

I’ll Watch149 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Girl Meets World
Girl Meets World's Ben Savage: "We're Telling a New Story"

Like his Boy Meets World alter ego Cory Matthews, Ben Savage was a little hesitant stepping into a (…

William Russ and Betsy Randle
Rider Strong and More Boy Meets World Alums to Appear on Girl Meets World

More Boy Meets World alums are stopping by Disney Channel's upcoming series Girl Meets World. Rider…

Ben Savage and Lee Norris
Which Boy Meets World Alum Will Appear on the Sequel Series?

A very familiar face is stopping by Disney Channel's upcoming series Girl Meets World. Lee Norris, w…

Lisa Goldstein and Lee Norris
One Tree Hill's Lisa Goldstein: Millie Struggles to Confront Mouth About His Weight Gain

How do you tell your boyfriend he's gotten fat? That's a question One Tree Hill's Millie will face o…

Austin Nichols, Sophia Bush
Tragedy, Transformation and Troubled Couples: What to Expect From One Tree Hill's Last Season

While One Tree Hill may be known for soapy plotlines mixed in with a few psycho killers (RIP, Nanny…

One Tree Hill, Lee Norris
Which One Tree Hill Character Gets Fat for the Final Season?

When One Tree Hill returns on Wednesday (8/7c, CW) one character will be virtually unrecognizable. "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lee Michael Norris
  • Birth Place: Greenville, NC
  • Birthday: September 25, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »