Lee NorrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lee Michael Norris

Birth Place: Greenville, NC

Birthday: September 25, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lee Norris Photos

  • One Tree Hill - Season 8 - "The Other Half of Me" - Lee Norris as Mouth, Lisa Goldstein as Millicent, Stephen Colletti as Chase and Kate Voegele as Mia
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 8 - "Between Raising Hell and Amazing Grace" - Lisa Goldstein as Millicent and Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Almost Everything I wish I'd Said The Last Time I Saw You" - Lee Norris
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Don't You Forget About Me" - Sasha Jackson, Lee Norris
    Photo By: Fred Norris /The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "Now You Lift Your Eyes to the Sun" - Lee Norris and Sophia Bush
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 6 - "Forever and Almost Always" - Lee Norris as Mouth and Lisa Goldstein as Millicent
    Photo By: Fred Norris /The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 6 - "Touch Me I'm Going To Scream" - Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree HIll - Season 5 - "Hundred" - Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - Hilarie Burton as Peyton Sawyer and Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "My Way Home is Through You" - Antwon Tanner as Skills and Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "4 Years, 6 Months, 2 Days" - Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - Lee Norris, Antwon Tanner, Sophia Bush, Chad Michael Murray, Hilarie Burton, James Lafferty and Bethany Joy Galeotti
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - Lee Norris as Mouth
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 4 - "All Of A Sudden I Miss Everyone" - Lee Norris and Danneel Harris
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 4 - "It Gets Worst at Night" - James Lafferty, Bethany Joy Galeotti, Hilarie Burton, Chad Michael Murray, Tyler Hilton, Lee Norris, Sophia Bush, Antwon Tanner
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 4, "Pictures of You" - Lee Norris as Mouth, Elisabeth Harnois as Shelly
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 4, "Nothing Left to Say But Goodbye" - Cast
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 3 - "First Day On A Brand New Planet" - Lee Norris and James Lafferty
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The WB
  • One Tree Hill - Season 1 - Colin Fickes, Barry Corbin and Lee Norris
    Photo By: courtesy WB

Related Galleries

Shop