Lee Norris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lee Michael Norris

Birth Place: Greenville, NC

Birthday: September 25, 1981, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Girl Meets World
Girl Meets World's Ben Savage: "We're Telling a New Story"

Like his Boy Meets World alter ego Cory Matthews, Ben Savage was a little hesitant steppin…

William Russ and Betsy Randle
Rider Strong and More Boy Meets World Alums to Appear on Girl Meets World

More Boy Meets World alums are stopping by Disney Channel's upcoming series Girl Meets Wor…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 7:30pm
Girl Meets WorldGirl Meets Maya's Mother(Season 1, Episode 7) DISNEY

Riley tries to help Maya mend her relationship with her mother. Meanwhile, Cory and Topanga get a surprise visit from a childhood friend.

Fri Mar 6 12:30am
Boy Meets WorldThe Fugitive(Season 1, Episode 17) ABCFAM

Fearing his parents' wrath, Shawn hides out in Cory's bedroom after a prank goes awry. Cory: Ben Savage. Alan: William Russ. Amy: Betsy Randle. Mr. Feeny: William Daniels.

Fri Mar 6 1:00am
Boy Meets WorldIt's a Wonderful Night(Season 1, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Cory and Shawn find their plans thwarted when Mr. Feeny subs for their baby sitter. Tracy: Kelly Packard. Erin: Stephanie Dicker. Jason: Jason Marsden.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop