Lee Meriwether Celebrity Watchlist

Lee Meriwether

Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1935, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam West

Batman TV Show Is Coming to DVD

Holy DVD, Batman! The original Batman TV series from the 1960s, starring Adam West as the Caped Crusader, is finally going to be available to own. Batman superfan Conan O'Brien tweeted the news late Wednesday,… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Sweeps Roundup: Oct. 29-Nov. 4

These are the guest stars and events that the networks have planned for the first week of November s…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 27, 1935, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating: