Lee MeriwetherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1935, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lee Meriwether Photos

  • Desperate Housewives - Season 8 - "What's to Discuss, Old Friend" - Lee Meriwether, Teri Hatcher
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop