Lee Meriwether Celebrity Watchlist

Lee Meriwether

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1935, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adam West
Batman TV Show Is Coming to DVD

Jan 16, 2014 10:54 AM EST

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Sweeps Roundup: Oct. 29-Nov. 4

Oct 28, 2012 7:43 PM EDT