Lee MeriwetherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1935, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam West
Batman TV Show Is Coming to DVD

Holy DVD, Batman! The original Batman TV series from the 1960s, starring Adam West as the…

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Sweeps Roundup: Oct. 29-Nov. 4

These are the guest stars and events that the networks have planned for the first week of…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 11 1:00am
The LeagueBro-lo El Cordero(Season 4, Episode 9) FXX

Kevin has a colonoscopy. Later, Pete suspects that his grandpa (Robert Wagner) is adulterous; and the guys ask Rafi to settle a dispute for them.

Shop