Lee MajorsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harvey Lee Yeary

Birth Place: Wyandotte, MI

Birthday: April 23, 1939, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2001
Voice
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Exec. Producer
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1968
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1962
Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop