Lee MajorsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harvey Lee Yeary

Birth Place: Wyandotte, MI

Birthday: April 23, 1939, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Garret Dillahunt
The Thursday Playlist: A Hope Mitzvah, a Redeemed Politician, Scrubs On Grey's

Oy vey. Or as Virginia Chance (Martha Plimpton) might mangle her Hebrew-isms: "Molotov! (f…

Gary Sinise
CSI: NY Boss Finds Inspiration in the Past, Hopes for the Show's Future

Does a photo from the past hold the clue to solving the CSI: NY team's latest case?The CBS…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop