Lee DeWyzeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leon DeWyze

Birth Place: Mount Prospect, IL

Birthday: April 2, 1986, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating: (319 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Reality Cast Member
2002

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop