Lee DeWyzeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leon DeWyze

Birth Place: Mount Prospect, IL

Birthday: April 2, 1986, Aries

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating: (319 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Candice Glover and Angie Miller
American Idol: Who Went Home? What Was the "Twist"?

Personally, I was hoping the "twist" on American Idol that Ryan Seacrest had teased repeat…

Jonna Walsh and Lee Dewyze
American Idol’s Lee DeWyze Marries

American Idol winner Lee DeWyze married model/actress Jonna Walsh Saturday in Camarillo, C…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop