Lee Daniels Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leonardo Louis Daniels

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: December 24, 1959, Capricorn

Profession: Producer, Director

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Executive Producer
2015
Creator
2015
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Producer
2012
Director
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Producer
2008
Director
2008
Director
2006
Guest
2006
Producer
2006
Producer
2004
Producer
2001

Shop