LeBron JamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: LeBron Raymone James

Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States

Birthday: December 30, 1984, Capricorn

Profession: Pro basketball player

User Rating: (280 ratings)

Your Rating:

LeBron James Photos

  • 2008 Summer Olympics - LeBron James of the US Men's Basketball Team throws a pass during the exhibition game against the Australia National Team at the Qizhong Arena, August 5, 2008
    Photo By: MN Chan/Getty Images
  • LeBron James and Sanaa Lathan - ESPY Awards, July 12, 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • LeBron James, Roy Jones Jr. and Emmitt Smith, ESPY Awards, July 16, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Baseball Tonight - MLB Opening Night - New York Yankees at Boston Red Sox - LeBron James and Curt Schilling
    Photo By: ESPN

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop