LeBron JamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: LeBron Raymone James

Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, United States

Birthday: December 30, 1984, Capricorn

Profession: Pro basketball player

User Rating: (280 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Exec. Producer
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Voice
2005
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop