LeAnn Rimes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: August 28, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.09 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carly Rose Sonenclar
The X Factor: Who Should Win?

Dec 19, 2012 10:22 PM EST

LeAnn Rimes
LeAnn Rimes Enters Treatment Center

Aug 30, 2012 9:42 AM EDT

LeAnn Rimes
LeAnn Rimes Goes Brunette

Apr 7, 2012 10:52 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop