LeAnn Rimes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: August 28, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.09 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Performer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Performer
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2000
Appearing
Appearing

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop