LeAnn Rimes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Birth Place: Jackson, MS

Birthday: August 28, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.09 out of 5 (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop