Leah Gibson Celebrity Watchlist

Leah Gibson

Birth Name: Lean Diane Gibson

Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Returned: Rowan Trailer
00:30 — Camille opens up to the parents of the support group and tries to help them Victor comes between Julie and Nikki Rowan lashes out at Simon and makes a (more…)
The Returned Trailer
00:30 — A small town is turned upside down when people who were thought to be dead suddenly reappear.
The Returned: Helen Trailer
00:30 — Someone unexpectedly shows up and puts Chloe in danger Peter makes a startling announcement and Helen sets her deadly plan for the town in motion.
Rogue: The Aquarium Trailer
01:59 — An undercover cop whose son was killed returns to work against the orders of her superiors in the series opener.

Details

  • Birth Name: Lean Diane Gibson
  • Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »