Leah Gibson Celebrity Watchlist

Leah Gibson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lean Diane Gibson

Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year