Lea Michele Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (1,350 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 25 7:30am
New Year's Eve ABCFAM

Featuring an all-star cast including Robert De Niro, Katherine Heigl and Sarah Jessica Parker, this comedy-drama follows a variety of couples and singles as they roam the streets of New York City on New Year's Eve.

More NewsSee all »

Glee, Cory Monteith (inset)
How Glee Will Honor Cory Monteith in the Series Finale

Plus: Find out who cried the most during the finale

Darren Criss, Lea Michele, Chord Overstreet
Glee: Making a Case for Rachel and Sam

His impressions alone!

Lea Michele
Lea Michele, Joe Manganiello and More Join Ryan Murphy's Scream Queens

Plus: Which True Blood star has also signed on?

Lea Michele
Glee Sneak Peek: Watch Lea Michele's Performance of "Let It Go"

Watch a clip from the Season 6 premiere

Lea Michele
Mega Buzz: Which Glee Couple Is Headed to Splitsville?

See who the breakup will hurt the most

Lea Michele
Lea Michele Sings "Let It Go" in First Promo for Glee's Final Season

When the Frozen director apologized for "Let It Go," this type of thing is likely exactly what she w…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
  • Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States
  • Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (1,350 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »