Lea Michele Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,387 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens Reveals Returning Cast, Plot for Season 2

Though Scream Queensoriginally promised an And Then There Were None-style series, the majority of the main cast survived the first season of the Ryan Murphy horror-comedy - and now we know why. During a panel at PaleyFest on Saturday, TVLine reports,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jonathan Groff: What Does Lea Michele Think of ‘Hamilton’?
00:48 — “Hamilton” star Jonathan Groff tells Access Hollywood what his good friend Lea Michele thinks of the hit show. Also, Jonathan reveals what being nomin (more…)
Lea Michele Flaunts Her Sexy Revenge Bod and Killer Abs at Coachella
01:19 — The 'Glee' alum looks smoking hot in her latest bikini photo.
Lea Michele Flaunts Her Sexy Revenge Bod and Killer Abs at Coachella
01:18 — The 'Glee' alum looks smoking hot in her latest bikini photo.
Lindsay Lohan may be engaged - Hollywood TV
Click to Subscribe! - http://bit.ly/SubHTV Hollywood TV is your source for daily celebrity news and gossip! Congrats might be in order for Lindsay Lo (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
  • Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States
  • Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »