Lea Michele Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (1,350 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alex & Sierra, Jeff Gutt and Carlito Olivero
Who Won Season 3 of The X Factor?

Dec 19, 2013 10:17 PM EST

Lea Michele
Listen to Lea Michele's Debut Single

Dec 10, 2013 9:53 AM EST

Show More