Lea MicheleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,350 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lea Michele
Watch This Tonight: Glee

May 6, 2014 1:01 AM EDT

Show More