Lea Michele Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (1,350 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009