Lea MicheleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,350 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 9:00pm
GleeThe Hurt Locker, Part TwoNew(Season 6, Episode 5) FOX

Conclusion. Sue attempts to mend a relationship that she mistakenly thinks needs it, while Kitty tries to help Rachel find the perfect set list for the invitational and Sam recruits a football player for the glee club.

Wed Feb 4 6:00am
GleeDiva(Season 4, Episode 13) OXYGN

Finn encourages the glee-club members to channel their inner divas. Elsewhere, Rachel's arrogance causes Kurt to reach a breaking point; and Emma throws herself into wedding preparations.

Wed Feb 4 7:00am
GleeI Do(Season 4, Episode 14) OXYGN

Will and Emma get married on Valentine's Day. Former and current members of New Directions reunite in Lima to celebrate the nuptials.