Lauryn HillCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauryn Noelle Hill

Birth Place: East Orange, NJ

Birthday: May 26, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Lauryn Hill Photos

  • Late Night with Jimmy Fallon - Season 3 - Lauryn Hill
    Photo By: Lloyd Bishop/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop