Laurie Holden Celebrity Watchlist

Laurie Holden

Birth Name: Heather Laurie Holden

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 17, 2016, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(120 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mary McDonnell

Exclusive Major Crimes Sneak Peek: Can Capt. Raydor Win a Turf War?

A potential rift in the LAPD emerges on Monday's Major Crimes summer finale.While investigating the disappearance of several young women from a nightclub, Capt. Raydor (Mary McDonnell) and Major Crimes will butt heads with Special Oper… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Will and Natalie
00:15 — Will reveals his true feelings to Natalie on an all-new Chicago Med.
Against Patient Wishes
02:10 — Dr. Halstead's terminally ill patient has a do-not-resuscitate order in place. When she dies before Dr. Halstead can enter her into a promising clinic (more…)
Will and Natalie
00:15 — Will reveals his true feelings to Natalie on an all-new Chicago Med.
Against Patient Wishes
02:10 — Dr. Halstead's terminally ill patient has a do-not-resuscitate order in place. When she dies before Dr. Halstead can enter her into a promising clinic (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 14 10:00pm
Dumb and Dumber To MAXEAL

Lloyd and Harry set out on a road trip to find the latter's long-lost daughter.

I’ll Watch40 Watching
Tue Feb 16 9:00pm
Chicago MedClarityNew(Season 1, Episode 10) NBC

A 9/11 hero is treated, but an unforeseen medical problem arises. Meanwhile, Sarah contemplates which hospital to select for her residency; Dr. Choi cares for an injured teen hockey player with a demanding father; and Halstead and Manning clash.

I’ll Watch20 Watching
Wed Feb 17 12:55pm
Dumb and Dumber To MAXEAL

Lloyd and Harry set out on a road trip to find the latter's long-lost daughter.

I’ll Watch40 Watching

More NewsSee all »

David Morrissey
The Walking Dead's David Morrissey: The Governor May Actually Come in Peace

The Governor has returned! But he may not be the same sadistic, maniacal and ruthless leader of Wood…

Scott Wilson and Andrew Lincoln
The Walking Dead Season 4 Brings a "Smorgasbord of Threats" to Test Each Character

The Walking Dead has gone through some growing pains over the last three seasons. Under former showr…

Andrew Lincoln
6 Ideas for The Walking Dead Spin-Off

The world of The Walking Dead is expanding. On Monday, AMC announced plans for a companion series th…

David Morrissey, Danai Gurira
Walking Dead Exclusive: Michonne and The Governor Face Off in Season 3 DVD Clip

Comic book fans of The Walking Dead knew exactly who that hooded figure was that saved Andrea (Lauri…

Laurie Holden and Andrew Lincoln
How The Walking Dead's Third Season Went Wrong

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the third season of The Walking Dead as well as th…

Chad Coleman and Sonequa Martin-Green
The Walking Dead Promotes Chad Coleman, Sonequa Martin-Green and More to Series Regular

The Walking Dead has promoted Chad Coleman, Sonequa Martin-Green and Emily Kinney to series regular…

Details

  • Birth Name: Heather Laurie Holden
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: December 17, 2016, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »