Laurie Holden Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Heather Laurie Holden

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 17, 2015, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mary McDonnell
Exclusive Major Crimes Sneak Peek: Can Capt. Raydor Win a Turf War?

A potential rift in the LAPD emerges on Monday's Major Crimes summer finale.While investig…

David Morrissey
The Walking Dead's David Morrissey: The Governor May Actually Come in Peace

The Governor has returned! But he may not be the same sadistic, maniacal and ruthless lead…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop