Laurence FishburneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laurence John Fishburne III

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: July 30, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop