Laurence Fishburne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Laurence John Fishburne III

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: July 30, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jorja Fox, Laurence Fishburne and Melinda Clarke
Lady Heather Returns to CSI

Apr 7, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Louise Lombard Returning to CSI

Mar 9, 2011 9:18 AM EST

Stephen Moyer, Anna Paquin and Alexander Skarsgard
True Blood Trio to Present at Emmys

Aug 23, 2010 12:07 PM EDT

Jorja Fox, CSI
Jorja Fox Signs on for CSI Season 11

Jul 16, 2010 6:52 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop