Lauren London Celebrity Watchlist

Lauren London

Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 5, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lauren London and Jay Ellis

Exclusive: BET Sets The Game, Let's Stay Together Premieres

The Game and Let's Stay Together will return on Tuesday, March 26, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively.Check out all the Oscars fashion hits and misse… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 2 8:00am
The GameOut of Bounds(Season 1, Episode 15) BET

Melanie gets jealous when Derwin agrees to appear in a video with singer Drew Sidora. Meanwhile, Malik is crushed when he learns that his former flame, Eva Marcille, is getting married.

Sat May 2 8:30am
The GameThe List Episode(Season 2, Episode 13) BET

Malik is set up on a date with a mean tennis pro (Serena Williams). While Malik tries to control her, Tasha attempts to sign her as a client.

Sat May 2 9:00am
The GameThe Lord Givens...and the Lord Taketh Away(Season 2, Episode 18) BET

Malik goes out with Robin Givens and enjoys her freewheeling approach to life. Meanwhile, Jason sees a therapist when post-championship blues set in. The NFL's Marion Barber and Roy Williams appear as themselves.

More NewsSee all »

Lauren London
The Game Recruits 90210 Alum Lauren London

Following the exits of Tia Mowry and Pooch Hall, Lauren London has joined the cast of The Game as a…

Lauren London
Exclusive: Who's Gay on 90210?

It's a girl! After all our guesses about which male character (Navid? Ty? That blond guy?) would com…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: December 5, 1984, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (140 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »