Lauren London Celebrity Watchlist

Lauren London

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 5, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Next On TVSee all »

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop