Lauren London Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 5, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lauren London and Jay Ellis
Exclusive: BET Sets The Game, Let's Stay Together Premieres

The Game and Let's Stay Together will return on Tuesday, March 26, TVGuide.com has learned…

Lauren London
The Game Recruits 90210 Alum Lauren London

Following the exits of Tia Mowry and Pooch Hall, Lauren London has joined the cast of The…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 9:30am
The GameThere's No Place Like Home(Season 5, Episode 13) BET

Malik mulls over an endorsement offer; an unexpected arrival tests Melanie and Derwin.

Mon Mar 2 10:14am
The GameDerwin's About to Go H.A.M.(Season 5, Episode 14) BET

Derwin misses a basic block during a game, causing a season-ending injury to the starting quarterback. Conversely, it's Malik who then shines on the field. Elsewhere, infertility and surrogate issues plague Melanie.

Tue Mar 3 9:30am
The GameParty in a Box(Season 5, Episode 15) BET

Chardonnay grumbles that her relationship with Jason is purely physical, so Jason tries to make amends by introducing her to his friends. Meanwhile, Derwin faces the reality of Kwan's season-ending injury.

Shop