Lauren London Celebrity Watchlist

Lauren London

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lauren Nicole London

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 5, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lauren London and Jay Ellis
Exclusive: BET Sets The Game, Let's Stay Together Premieres

The Game and Let's Stay Together will return on Tuesday, March 26, TVGuide.com has learned exclusive…

Lauren London
The Game Recruits 90210 Alum Lauren London

Following the exits of Tia Mowry and Pooch Hall, Lauren London has joined the cast of The Game as a…

Lauren London
Exclusive: Who's Gay on 90210?

It's a girl! After all our guesses about which male character (Navid? Ty? That blond guy?) would com…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 12:30am
The GameThe After the Wedding Night Episode BET

Dramas continue after Chardonnay gets jilted at the altar. Also: Malik connives to arrange football tryouts; and Keira and Blue's elopement plans hit a snag.

Mon Mar 30 1:00am
The GameThe Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped(Season 8, Episode 2) BET

Chardonnay goes on Perez Hilton to redeem herself after Perez lambasts her wedding fiasco on national television. Jason gives Chardonnay real answers about the demise of their marriage. Tasha avoids her mommy duties. Jason berates Blue for his lack of focu (more…)

Mon Mar 30 1:30am
The GameNothing Was the Game(Season 8, Episode 3) BET

Malik attempts to get back onto the Sabers roster by manipulating Jason now that he's a coach. Tasha fully commits to motherhood and connects with her baby. Keira has a humiliating experience during a commercial shoot with Blue and re-evaluates her profess (more…)