Lauren German Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Christine German

Birth Place: Connecticut

Birthday: November 29, 1978, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 10:00pm
Chicago FireRed Rag the BullNew(Season 3, Episode 16) NBC

The interim chief makes a tactical error during an apartment fire, stirring up tensions and putting careers in jeopardy. Meanwhile, Mouch discovers that his donation to a fertility clinic has resulted in a child, and Dawson goes out on a double date with B (more…)

Sun Mar 8 1:30pm
A Walk to Remember ABCFAM

A romance blossoms between a popular 18-year-old boy and a quiet preacher's daughter. Shane West, Mandy Moore. Hunter: Al Thompson. Rev. Sullivan: Peter Coyote. Dean: Clayne Crawford. Directed by Adam Shankman.

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
Chicago FireForgive You AnythingNew(Season 3, Episode 17) NBC

Severide's old friend arrives, hoping for a second chance with the Chicago Fire Department. Meanwhile, Mills tries to regain his active squad status, Mouch confronts his fear about meeting his child, and Brett and Dawson set out to have a big night out.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop