Lauren German Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Christine German

Birth Place: Connecticut

Birthday: November 29, 1978, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop