Lauren Conrad Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Katherine Conrad

Birth Place: Newport Beach, California, United States

Birthday: February 1, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Reality-show cast member

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Laguna Beach
Laguna Beach Turns 10! Series Creator Spills on "Wild Child" Lo, Sensitive Stephen and the Show's Legacy

Ten years ago, The Real Housewives had conquered exactly zero cities, "Speidi" had yet to…

Photo GallerySee all »

Lauren Conrad
The Hills: Where Are They Now?

What's happened to Speidi, LC, Brody and the rest of the gang?

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 11:30pm
Family GuyPrick Up Your Ears(Season 5, Episode 6) TOON

Lois teaches sex education at James Woods High, but is fired when other parents protest, so Principal Shepherd (voice of Gary Cole) brings in a preacher (David Cross) to rap about abstinence. One student who gets the message is Meg. Another is a boy she me (more…)

Fri Mar 13 2:00am
Family GuyPrick Up Your Ears(Season 5, Episode 6) TOON

Lois teaches sex education at James Woods High, but is fired when other parents protest, so Principal Shepherd (voice of Gary Cole) brings in a preacher (David Cross) to rap about abstinence. One student who gets the message is Meg. Another is a boy she me (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop