Lauren Chapin Celebrity Watchlist

Lauren Chapin

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lauren Ann Chapin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 23, 1945, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Manager

User Rating:2.6 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1958
Subject (person only)