Lauren Bowles Celebrity Watchlist

Lauren Bowles

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lauren Hannah Bowles

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: March 24, 2015, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lauren Bowles Photos

  • True Blood - Season 7 -"Thank You" - Anna Paquin, Bailey Noble, Ryan Kwanten, Ashley Hinshaw, Sam Trammell, Jurnee Smollett-Bell, Nelsan Ellis, Lauren Bowles, Chris Bauer, Adina Porter, Riley Smith, Carrie Preston, Amelia Rose Blaire, Jim Parrack and Deborah Ann Woll
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 7 - "Lost Cause" - Ryan Kwanten, Chris Bauer and Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season - "Fire in the Hole" - Lauren Bowles and Chris Bauer
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 7 - " I Found You" - Carrie Preston and Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: Tony Rivetti/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Save Yourself" - Chris Bauer and Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Save Yourself" - Lauren Bowles and Chris Bauer
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "In the Beginning" - Nelsan Ellis, Carrie Preston and Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 5 - "Whatever I Am, You Made Me" - Chris Bauer and Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Soul of Fire" - Rutina Wesley, Lauren Bowles, Anna Paquin, Nelsan Ellis and Kevin Alejandro
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Run" - Rutina Wesley and Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Spellbound" - Lauren Bowles, Fiona Shaw and Rutina Wesley
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "I Hate You, I Love You" - Lauren Bowles
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO