Lauren Bacall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Betty Joan Perske

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1924, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop