Lauren Bacall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Betty Joan Perske

Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1924, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (48 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1976
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1950
Actor
1948
Actor
1947
Actor
1946

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop