Lauren AmbroseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Anne D'Ambruoso

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: November 16, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop