Lauren Alaina Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lauren Alaina Suddeth

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: November 8, 1994, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (97 ratings)

Your Rating:

American Idol
American Idol: Back In Tune

Jan 3, 2012 9:32 PM EST

Lauren Alaina
Watercooler: The Idol Dilemma

May 19, 2011 11:37 AM EDT

Show More