Lauren Alaina Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lauren Alaina Suddeth

Birth Place: Georgia

Birthday: November 8, 1994, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (97 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop